Salary
≈ $12k – $21k per year (Estimated)
Location
In office (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, 9am - 6pm)
Employment
Full-Time
Confirmed on the employer's own hiring board on Sep 23, 2026. First seen by Alion on Sep 21, 2026. Morskoy Trast scores C on the Alion truth index.
Overview
Company
Impact
Profile match
Morskoy Trast is a group of companies engaged in transport, storage and marine and shore bunkering of petroleum products. Formed in 2007, it fuels vessels in fishing areas of the Sea of Okhotsk and the Bering Sea and sells fuel in Far Eastern ports, with offices in Vladivostok and Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky. The group is based in Russia.
Группа компаний «Морской Траст» образована в 2007 году. Имеет офисы в гг. Петропавловске-Камчатском и Владивостоке.
Основные направления деятельности: морские бункеровки судов в районах рыбопромысловых экспедиций Охотского и Берингова морей, оптовая и розничная реализация нефтепродуктов в портах Дальнего Востока, перевозка нефтепродуктов.
Обязанности:
- Администрирование локальной вычислительной сети компании, пользовательского оборудования, оргтехники.
- Настройка и администрирование оборудования видеонаблюдения, систем контроля доступа, wi-fi оборудования.
- Работа на первой линии техподдержки.
- Подбор и сборка оборудования.
- Выездное обслуживание офисов и флота.
- Высшее или среднее профильное образование.
- Опыт работы - не менее 6 месяцев.
- Опыт администрирования ОС на базе Windows.
- Знание сетевых технологий.
- Знание MS Active Directory и связанных сервисов.
- Опыт монтажных работ (СКС).
- График работы: 5 - дневная рабочая неделя;
- Режим работы: с 9:00 до 18:00;
- Официальное трудоустройство согласно ТК РФ;
- Достойная и прозрачная система оплаты труда, выплата ЗП 2 раза в месяц;
- Компенсация занятий спортом;
- Уютный офис с комфортными рабочими местами.
- Дружный коллектив, насыщенная корпоративная жизнь.
Free account
Stop reading job ads. Get the ones that fit.
One free account turns this page into a shortlist built around your stack, your level and your pay.
Match on every job. Stack, seniority, pay and location, scored against your profile.
736,331 open roles. Read straight off company career pages, refreshed every day.
Unlimited applications. Every one you send is tracked in one place, on-site or on a company board.
3 tailored CVs a month. Rewritten for the exact job you are applying to. Included free.
Free forever. No card. Under a minute.
Your match
How well do you fit this role?
Two answers are enough for a real match. No account needed.
Check my fit
Answers stay in this browser until you create an account.
Recommended for you based on this role
Support
Similar stack
Same company
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Специалист технической поддержки
3 hours ago
$16k – $19k per year (net) • In office • 2+ years exp • Moscow
DevOps
Windows
TCP/IP
DNS
DHCP
Apply
Специалист технической поддержки
3 hours ago
≈ $19k – $33k per year (Estimated) • In office • 3+ years exp • Moscow
SQL
1C
AI/ML
Model Context Protocol
Management
ITIL
Apply
≈ $18k – $40k per year (Estimated) • In office • Moscow
Management
Jira
YouTrack
Service Desk
Apply
Старший инженер группы технической поддержки
5 hours ago
$11k – $14k per year (net) • In office • Moscow
DevOps
DNS
DHCP
VLAN
BGP
Apply
Инженер технической поддержки (деревообработка)
6 hours ago
$20k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
PHP
PHP
Bitrix
Apply
PAM CyberArk Engineer
1 day ago
≈ $62k – $134k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 4+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Panama
PowerShell
DevOps
Rest API
Azure
Windows Server
Incident Management
Linux
Windows
Unix
Cybersecurity
CyberArk
Microsoft Entra ID
Active Directory
LDAP
Management
ServiceNow
Apply
≈ $14k – $34k per year (Estimated) • Remote (EAEU) • Full-Time • Moscow
DevOps
VMWare
Windows Server
SLI/SLO/SLA
Linux
Windows
TCP/IP
DNS
VPN
Cybersecurity
Active Directory
Apply
Systems Administrator
1 day ago
$62k – $141k per year • In office • Secret • Full-Time • High School Diploma • Fort Meade
SQL
DevOps
Linux
Windows
Unix
Apply
Local Travel Respiratory Therapist, RRT
1 day ago
$124k per year (gross) • In office • Part-Time • Grand Haven
DevOps
Windows
Apply
IT Systems Engineer
2 days ago
In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Abu Dhabi
Databases
MS SQL
DevOps
VMWare
Incident Management
Cybersecurity
Active Directory
Management
ITIL
Apply
Технический архитектор 1С (+ DevOps)
2 days ago
≈ $31k – $69k per year (Estimated) • Remote/Hybrid • Full-Time • 6+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Vladivostok
1C
DevOps
Rest API
CI/CD
Jenkins
Git
Docker
TeamCity
GitLab
SOAP
Cybersecurity
SonarQube
Apply
Ведущий системный администратор
2 days ago
≈ $20k – $41k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 3+ years exp • Vladivostok
Databases
MS SQL
DevOps
Zabbix
VMWare
Azure
AWS
Hyper-V
Linux
Windows
VPN
Cybersecurity
Active Directory
Apply
Ведущий разработчик 1C
3 days ago
≈ $20k – $43k per year (Estimated) • Remote/Hybrid • Full-Time • Vladivostok
1C
DevOps
Rest API
GitLab
SOAP
Cybersecurity
SonarQube
Apply
Бухгалтер по материалам
3 days ago
≈ $14k – $22k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 3+ years exp • Vladivostok
1C
Apply
Специалист по подбору персонала (плавсостав)
6 days ago
≈ $12k – $20k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Vladivostok
Apply
Системный администратор
1 day ago
$20k – $21k per year • In office • Bachelor's Degree • Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
SQL
1C
DevOps
Windows Server
Hyper-V
VPN
Apply
Водитель категории "В"
2 days ago
$12k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Apply
$11k – $14k per year (gross) • In office • Full-Time • Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Apply
up to $20k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
1C
Apply
This is one of many
736,331 more open roles from verified company boards, updated every day.

