Salary
$8.5k per year (net)
Location
In office (Izhevsk)
Employment
Full-Time
Confirmed on the employer's own hiring board on Oct 23, 2026. First seen by Alion on Oct 6, 2026. Rosseti Centre scores A on the Alion truth index.
Overview
Company
Impact
Profile match
Rosseti Centre is a Russian public electric grid company that operates power distribution networks through regional branches. Its branches include Smolenskenergo, and the company runs its own operational audit function across a large branch network. The company is headquartered in Moscow, Russia.
Обязанности:
- ведение бухгалтерского учета и своевременное и точное отражение на счетах бухгалтерского учета объектов бухгалтерского учета по направлению деятельности отдела по учету расходов;
- проведение сверки всех расчетов с физическими лицами, другими организациями и предприятиями, устранение расхождений с данными контрагентов, выявленных при проведении сверки, по направлениям деятельности ОУР. Оформление актов сверки с контрагентами;
- Формирование отчетности по дебиторской, кредиторской задолженности.
- Высшее образование по экономике, менеджменту, финансам и кредиту, бухгалтерскому учету или непрофильное средне профессиональное образование с последующим получением дополнительного профессионального образования по программам профессиональной переподготовки по экономике, менеджменту, финансам и кредиту, бухгалтерскому учету
- опыт работы желателен.
- ДМС
- Материальная помощь к отпуску
- Полный соц. пакет
Free account
Stop reading job ads. Get the ones that fit.
One free account turns this page into a shortlist built around your stack, your level and your pay.
Match on every job. Stack, seniority, pay and location, scored against your profile.
1,962,369 open roles. Read straight off company career pages, refreshed every day.
Unlimited applications. Every one you send is tracked in one place, on-site or on a company board.
3 tailored CVs a month. Rewritten for the exact job you are applying to. Included free.
Free forever. No card. Under a minute.
Recommended for you based on this role
Finance
Similar stack
Same company
Izhevsk
Бухгалтер
1 day ago
$13k – $17k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Moscow
1C
Management
Диадок
СБИС
Apply
$18k – $20k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Moscow
1C
Apply
Бухгалтер по сверкам
1 day ago
≈ $13k – $25k per year (Estimated) • Remote (EAEU) • Full-Time • Moscow
1C
Apply
Старший бухгалтер по производству
1 day ago
$13k – $14k per year (gross) • In office • Full-Time • Voronezh
1C
Apply
Главный специалист Отдела МСФО Департамента бухгалтерского и налогового учета и отчетности
11 days ago
$23k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • 3+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
1C
Apply
$7.8k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Ryazan
Apply
Бухгалтер отдела по учету МПЗ
15 days ago
$8.4k per year (gross) • In office • Full-Time • Yaroslavl
Apply
Главный специалист отдела операционных аудитов
17 days ago
$24k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
Apply
Бухгалтер 2 категории
19 days ago
≈ $8k – $13k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 1+ year exp • Smolensk
Apply
Бухгалтер по расчету заработной платы
1 day ago
$11k per year (gross) • In office • Full-Time • Izhevsk
1C
Apply
Бухгалтер по расчету с поставщиками
1 day ago
≈ $7.5k – $12k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Izhevsk
1C
Apply
Бухгалтер по расчету с работниками
1 day ago
$6k – $6.9k per year (gross) • In office • Full-Time • Izhevsk
1C
Apply
Системный администратор
1 day ago
$8.5k per year • In office • Izhevsk
DevOps
Zabbix
Debian
Windows Server
Ubuntu
Grafana
Proxmox VE
Hyper-V
Astra Linux
LAN
Cybersecurity
Active Directory
Management
Bitrix24
Directum
Apply
Младший специалист AppSec
1 day ago
$18k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Izhevsk
DevOps
Rest API
Cybersecurity
Threat Modeling
Apply
This is one of many
1,962,369 more open roles from verified company boards, updated every day.

