Salary
$14k – $20k per year (gross)
Location
In office (Domodedovo)
Employment
Full-Time
Confirmed on the employer's own hiring board on Sep 24, 2026. First seen by Alion on Sep 23, 2026. Russkiy Svet scores D on the Alion truth index.
Overview
Company
Impact
Profile match
Russkiy Svet is a Russian distributor of electrical products supplying cable and wire, switchgear, low- and high-voltage equipment, lighting and components. It is an official distributor for more than 250 Russian and international manufacturers and runs over 140 branches in Russia, Belarus, Kazakhstan and Kyrgyzstan. The company is based in Russia and has been operating since 1995.
МЫ ПРИГЛАШАЕМ В НАШУ КОМАНДУ
ВОДИТЕЛЯ-ШТАБЕЛЕРА/ПОГРУЗЧИКА!
Став частью нашей команды, ты получаешь:
- СТАБИЛЬНУЮ РАБОТУ В КРУПНОЙ НАДЕЖНОЙ КОМПАНИИ;
- ОФОРМЛЕНИЕ ПО ТК РФ С ПЕРВОГО РАБОЧЕГО ДНЯ;
- СМЕННЫЙ ГРАФИК РАБОТЫ;
- БЕСПЛАТНЫЙ КОРПОРАТИВНЫЙ ТРАНСПОРТ (Домодедово, Кашира, Михнево, Ступино, Белые Столбы,Подольск);
- ПОЛНЫЙ СОЦИАЛЬНЫЙ ПАКЕТ СОГЛАСНО ТК РФ (ОФИЦИАЛЬНАЯ ЗАРАБОТНАЯ ПЛАТА, СТАБИЛЬНЫЕ И СВОЕВРЕМЕННЫЕ ВЫПЛАТЫ, ОПЛАЧИВАЕМЫЙ ОТПУСК И БОЛЬНИЧНЫЙ);
- КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТАЯ СИСТЕМА НАСТАВНИЧЕСТВА;
- БЕСПЛАТНОЕ ПИТАНИЕ В УЮТНОЙ СТОЛОВОЙ, КОМПЛЕКСНЫЕ ОБЕДЫ;
- ПОДАРОЧНЫЕ СЕРТИФИКАТЫ OZON НА ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ;
- КОРПОРАТИВНЫЕ МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ (ДЕТСКИЕ ПРАЗДНИКИ, СПОРТИВНЫЕ МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ;
- ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ СОТРУДНИКОВ НОВОГОДНИЕ ПОДАРКИ;
- ВОЗМОЖНОСТЬ ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО И КАРЬЕРНОГО РОСТА.
Задачи, которые необходимо решать:
- Выполнение погрузочно/разгрузочных работ (прием, размещение, отбор товара);
- Перевозка и штабелирование продукции.
Личные и профессиональные навыки:
- Готовность к активному и физическому труду;
- Исполнительность, ответственность и честность;
- Наличие удостоверения на право вождения погрузчика категории В, С;
- Знание правил подъема, перемещения и укладки товара.
ДЕЙСТВУЕТ АКЦИЯ "ПРИВЕДИ ДРУГА" И ПОЛУЧИ 40000 РУБЛЕЙ
ОСТАВЛЯЙ СВОЙ ОТКЛИК, ЗВОНИ, ПРИХОДИ НА СОБЕСЕДОВАНИЕ И РАБОТАЙ ВМЕСТЕ С НАМИ!
Free account
Stop reading job ads. Get the ones that fit.
One free account turns this page into a shortlist built around your stack, your level and your pay.
Match on every job. Stack, seniority, pay and location, scored against your profile.
744,295 open roles. Read straight off company career pages, refreshed every day.
Unlimited applications. Every one you send is tracked in one place, on-site or on a company board.
3 tailored CVs a month. Rewritten for the exact job you are applying to. Included free.
Free forever. No card. Under a minute.
Recommended for you based on this role
Field & Service
Similar stack
Same company
Domodedovo
Apply
Apply
Culinary Externship - Amangiri
1 hour ago
≈ $40k – $94k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Canyon
Apply
Field Technician C, CFS
1 hour ago
≈ $48k – $121k per year (Estimated) • In office • 10+ years exp • High School Diploma • Orange
Management
Microsoft Office
Apply
Apply
Водитель электроштабелера (ЕКАД, 17 км)
2 days ago
≈ $13k – $27k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Yekaterinburg
Apply
$12k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Tula
Apply
Водитель штабелера/Погрузчика
4 days ago
$14k – $20k per year (gross) • In office • Full-Time • Domodedovo
Apply
Apply
≈ $14k – $29k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Tver
Apply
Водитель электроштабелера в Москве
1 day ago
$24k – $36k per year (gross) • In office • Full-Time • Domodedovo
Apply
Apply
$13k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Domodedovo
Apply
Apply
Apply
This is one of many
744,295 more open roles from verified company boards, updated every day.

