Salary
$13k per year (net)
Location
Remote (EAEU)
Employment
Full-Time
Confirmed on the employer's own hiring board on Sep 25, 2026. First seen by Alion on Sep 24, 2026. Synergy University scores D on the Alion truth index.
Overview
Company
Impact
Profile match
Synergy University is one of Russia's largest private higher education institutions, offering a broad range of degree, vocational, and executive learning programs. The university focuses on delivering undergraduate and postgraduate education, online learning, and business training across diverse fields such as economics, technology, and management. Headquartered in Moscow, Russia, it serves tens of thousands of students globally through physical campuses and expansive digital learning platforms.
В ПРОЦЕССЕ РАБОТЫ НЕОБХОДИМО:
- Составлять ТЗ на написание статей с помощью ИИ;
- Фактологическая верификация контента, созданного ИИ: проверять по первоисточникам фактическую информацию, сгенерированную ИИ. Выявлять и маркировать логические несоответствия, подмену понятий, ложные причинно-следственные связи, ошибочные обобщения и стереотипные умозаключения, предложенные ИИ;
- Проверять соответствие сгенерированного текста исходному техническому заданию. При необходимости дорабатывать или перезапрашивать у ИИ отдельные части;
- Формулировать и оптимизировать промпты для нейросетей таким образом, чтобы снизить количество фактических и стилистических ошибок на выходе;
- Фиксировать типовые ошибки генерации и предлагать системные правки в методички по работе с ИИ для команды;
- Подбирать графику из внутреннего фотобанка. Отрисовывать тематичные изображения, схемы, статистические зависимости с помощью ИИ;
- Верстать текстовый контент с различными элементами: списки, цитаты, всплывающие подсказки, формы заявки;
- Маркировка рекламных ссылок.
ЧТО БУДЕТ ВАШИМ ПРЕИМУЩЕСТВОМ
- Выполненное тестовое задание по ссылке: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1Klnp9-5QlOQQSglx0MflR6-g0nJvd1sSE9vViG7dYj0/edit
- Техники работы с нейросетями и промпт-инжиниринг
- Базовое понимание SEO, HTML и CSS
- Опыт работы автором от года: в медиа, коммерческих контент-командах
- Опыт работы с объёмными текстами
- Навыки самоорганизации, упорядочивания и структурирования рабочих процессов
- Просим обязательно прикреплять портфолио ваших статей (минимум от 3000 знаков каждая).
ДЛЯ ВАС МЫ ПРЕДЛАГАЕМ
- Официальное трудоустройство: оформление с полным пакетом социальных гарантий, включая отпуск и больничные
- Уникальная атмосфера в команде: разнообразие поколений и культур, способствующее созданию вдохновляющей рабочей среды
- Инвестиции в ваше будущее: повышение компетенций и внедрение лучших мировых практик для вашего профессионального роста
- Поддержка на этапе адаптации: вас будет сопровождать наставник и руководитель, которые помогут вам бережно интегрироваться в коллектив.
Free account
Stop reading job ads. Get the ones that fit.
One free account turns this page into a shortlist built around your stack, your level and your pay.
Match on every job. Stack, seniority, pay and location, scored against your profile.
785,998 open roles. Read straight off company career pages, refreshed every day.
Unlimited applications. Every one you send is tracked in one place, on-site or on a company board.
3 tailored CVs a month. Rewritten for the exact job you are applying to. Included free.
Free forever. No card. Under a minute.
Recommended for you based on this role
Marketing
Similar stack
Same company
Moscow
AI Demand Generation & Outreach Specialist
7 hours ago
$70k – $95k per year • Remote (United States) • Full-Time • 1+ year exp • Bachelor's Degree
Python
AI/ML
Claude
ChatGPT
DevOps
GitHub
Management
Google Sheets
Marketing
HubSpot
LinkedIn
Apply
VP of Marketing - Telehealth
9 hours ago
$190k – $230k per year • Remote (United States, EST hours) • 10+ years exp
Cybersecurity
HIPAA
Apply
Territory Account Manager
2 days ago
≈ $96k – $174k per year (Estimated) • Remote (United States) • Full-Time • 5+ years exp • Kansas City
AI/ML
AI Agents
DevOps
Wi-Fi
Apply
Territory Account Manager
2 days ago
≈ $96k – $174k per year (Estimated) • Remote (United States) • Full-Time • 5+ years exp • Saint Louis
AI/ML
AI Agents
DevOps
Wi-Fi
Apply
$167k – $251k per year • Remote (United States) • Full-Time • 10+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • New York
Management
Microsoft Office
Apply
Копирайтер
2 days ago
up to $14k per year (net) • Remote (EAEU) • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
Analytics
Power BI
Apply
$14k – $26k per year (net) • Hybrid • Full-Time • 3+ years exp • Moscow
Management
Telegram
Apply
$28k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • 2+ years exp • Voronezh
Apply
$65k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Sharjah
Apply
Бухгалтер на первичную документацию
1 day ago
up to $14k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • 1+ year exp • Moscow
1C
Apply
AI Content Creator/Режиссер
10 hours ago
≈ $14k – $26k per year (Estimated) • In office • 2+ years exp • Moscow
AI/ML
ElevenLabs
Kling
Runway
Design
DaVinci Resolve
Management
Telegram
Marketing
YouTube
Apply
$14k – $17k per year (net) • In office • Full-Time • Moscow
Design
Figma
Canva
Management
Telegram
Apply
Email-маркетолог
11 hours ago
≈ $11k – $26k per year (Estimated) • Remote (likely EAEU) • 1+ year exp • Moscow
Management
Gmail
Outlook
Apply
Контент-менеджер
11 hours ago
≈ $13k – $24k per year (Estimated) • In office • 2+ years exp • Moscow
Design
Canva
Management
Telegram
Marketing
Instagram
Apply
Ведущий системный администратор Linux
10 hours ago
≈ $26k – $53k per year (Estimated) • In office • 4+ years exp • Moscow
Databases
MySQL
PostgreSQL
ClickHouse
RabbitMQ
DevOps
Ansible
Zabbix
Docker Swarm
etcd
Prometheus
Git
Docker
Nginx
Grafana
Proxmox VE
Linux
DNS
Apply
This is one of many
785,998 more open roles from verified company boards, updated every day.

