Salary
≈ $20k – $56k per year (Estimated)
Location
In office (Moscow, 9am - 6pm)
Employment
Full-Time
Overview
Company
Impact
Profile match
Концерн воздушно-космической обороны «Алмаз - Антей» - крупный холдинг оборонно-промышленного комплекса, лидер сегмента систем воздушно-космической обороны в Российской Федерации.
Обязанности:
- создание веб-приложений с использованием JavaScript, React;
- работа с картографической информацией в рамках создания браузерных веб-приложений;
- участие в процессах анализа и выбора общих и частных технических решений, проектирование и выбор оптимальных вариантов построения архитектуры программного обеспечения.
- высшее техническое образование по специальности: программист, математик либо аналогичные в области IT;
- от 1 года в должности веб-программиста;
- понимание структуры форматов JSON, XML;
- опыт работы в Linux-окружении.
- оформление согласно ТК РФ;
- ежеквартальную и годовую премии по результатам работы;
- ДМС;
- материальную помощь в сложных жизненных ситуациях;
- надбавки за ученую степень;
- режим работы с 09:00 до 18:00 или с 08:00 до 17:00, рабочая неделя 5/2, в пятницу сокращенный рабочий день на 1,5 часа;
- обучение на курсах повышения квалификации, оплачиваемых Концерном;
- спортивные секции: волейбол, футбол, баскетбол, настольный теннис, хоккей, йога;
- спортивные и развлекательные мероприятия для работников и их детей;
- корпоративный транспорт (от/до ст. м. Славянский бульвар, м. Парк Победы, м. Давыдково).
Free account
Stop reading job ads. Get the ones that fit.
One free account turns this page into a shortlist built around your stack, your level and your pay.
Match on every job. Stack, seniority, pay and location, scored against your profile.
702,361 open roles. Read straight off company career pages, refreshed every day.
Unlimited applications. Every one you send is tracked in one place, on-site or on a company board.
3 tailored CVs a month. Rewritten for the exact job you are applying to. Included free.
Free forever. No card. Under a minute.
Your match
How well do you fit this role?
Two answers are enough for a real match. No account needed.
Check my fit
Answers stay in this browser until you create an account.
Recommended for you based on this role
Similar stack
Same company
Moscow
Staff Engineer - Full Stack
6 hours ago
≈ $41k – $87k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 7+ years exp • Bengaluru
JavaScript
TypeScript
C#
C#
.NET
Entity Framework Core
Databases
MS SQL
Azure Cosmos DB
Azure SQL Database
Frontend
Angular
React.js
DevOps
Azure DevOps
Azure
CI/CD
Git
AWS
Docker
Kubernetes
Azure AKS
Management
Agile
Scrum
Apply
SDET Engineer(Python)
6 hours ago
≈ $19k – $46k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 7+ years exp • Gurgaon
Python
Java
DevOps
Linux
Management
Agile
QA
Selenium
Cucumber
Pytest
Apply
Специалист по информационной безопасности
6 hours ago
≈ $24k – $53k per year (Estimated) • In office • 1+ year exp • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
DevOps
Linux
Windows
Cybersecurity
PCI DSS
SIEM
DLP
Apply
Full- stack Engineer 4 - Capital One Shopping Tech (Categories Team) (Remote - Eligible)
6 hours ago
$179k – $205k per year • In office • Full-Time • 7+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • McLean
Python
Go
JavaScript
Rust
TypeScript
SQL
C#
Scala
DevOps
GCP
Azure
CI/CD
Git
AWS
Docker
Kubernetes
Bitbucket
GitHub
Apply
SW Engineer
4 hours ago
≈ $49k – $127k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Täby
Rust
C++
DevOps
Jenkins
Git
Bitbucket
Linux
Management
Jira
Apply
Заместитель начальника отдела (программист С++, Qt)
11 hours ago
≈ $19k – $42k per year (Estimated) • In office • 3+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
C++
C++
STL
Qt
DevOps
Linux
Apply
Руководитель проекта – ведущий технолог
6 days ago
≈ $30k – $55k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
DevOps
Wi-Fi
Design
AutoCAD
Apply
≈ $31k – $67k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 1+ year exp • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
1C
Management
Agile
Scrum
Apply
Ведущий системный программист (C++/Qt)
10 days ago
≈ $28k – $59k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
C++
DevOps
Astra Linux
Apply
Инженер/ведущий инженер по тестированию ПО
10 days ago
≈ $22k – $50k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 2+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
C++
Databases
PostgreSQL
DevOps
Git
Linux
Management
Confluence
Jira
Apply
$35k per year (net) • Remote • Full-Time • Moscow
Python
PowerShell
Bash
DevOps
Terraform
Ansible
Zabbix
VMWare
Prometheus
GitLab CI
Azure
CI/CD
AWS
Ubuntu
Grafana
Linux
BGP
OSPF
Cybersecurity
Keycloak
Apply
Apply
Руководитель тендерного отдела
1 day ago
≈ $19k – $40k per year (Estimated) • Remote/Hybrid • Full-Time • 2+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Moscow
Management
Microsoft Office
Apply
Рекрутер (массовый подбор персонала)
1 day ago
≈ $15k – $25k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 1+ year exp • Moscow
Apply
Apply
This is one of many
702,361 more open roles from verified company boards, updated every day.

