Confirmed on the employer's own hiring board on Oct 21, 2026. First seen by Alion on Jul 24, 2026.
Filters
Marketing & Sales
5Operations & Production
5Quality Management
1Research & Development
10
Professionals
18Graduates
0Students
3Apprentices
0
Canada, Calgary, Alberta
1Germany, Gerlingen
3Germany, München
1Hungary, Budapest
1Hungary, Debrecen
7Switzerland, Stäfa
4USA, Cambridge, MA
1USA, Chicago, IL
2USA, Detroit, Michigan
1
Sensirion Connected Solutions
2Sensirion
16Sensirion Automotive Solutions
3
English
21German
10Hungarian
4
21 Results
Werkstudent HW & Electronics Development (m/w/d) • 0% - 40%Research & DevelopmentStudentsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Werkstudent HW & Electronics Development (m/w/d)0% - 40%
Students
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Working Student Embedded Software & Automotive Firmware • 0% - 40%Research & DevelopmentStudentsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive SolutionsWorking Student Embedded Software & Automotive Firmware0% - 40%
Students
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Key Account Manager - Medical • 80% - 100%Marketing & SalesProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirionKey Account Manager - Medical80% - 100%
Professionals
Marketing & Sales
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Student Assistant - Clinical Study • 40% - 100%Research & DevelopmentStudentsMünchen, GermanySensirionStudent Assistant - Clinical Study40% - 100%
Students
Research & Development
München, GermanySensirion
Senior System Engineer Automotive • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive SolutionsSenior System Engineer Automotive80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
MEMS Process Engineer - Wet Chemistry • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirionMEMS Process Engineer - Wet Chemistry80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
EHS / Material Compliance Manager • 100%Quality ManagementProfessionalsDebrecen, HungarySensirionEHS / Material Compliance Manager100%
Professionals
Quality Management
Debrecen, HungarySensirion
R&D Project Leader - HVAC Solutions • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirionR&D Project Leader - HVAC Solutions80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Supply Chain Planner • 100%Operations & ProductionProfessionalsDebrecen, HungarySensirionSupply Chain Planner100%
Professionals
Operations & Production
Debrecen, HungarySensirion
Logistics Engineer • 100%Operations & ProductionProfessionalsDebrecen, HungarySensirionLogistics Engineer100%
Professionals
Operations & Production
Debrecen, HungarySensirion
Sensirion opportunities worldwide
Can't find a suitable position?
Subscribe to job listingsWe will notify you as soon as there is a vacancy in your area of activity.
Contact our People and Culture Team
We look forward to hearing from you
Get in touch
Contact formTop employer
- Home
- Career Center

