Location
In office (Jaipur)
Seniority
Senior
Employment
Full-Time
Confirmed on the employer's own hiring board on Oct 22, 2026. First seen by Alion on Oct 13, 2026. Accor scores B on the Alion truth index.
Overview
Company
Impact
Profile match
Headquartered in Issy-les-Moulineaux, France, Accor is a global hospitality enterprise operating one of the largest networks of hotels, resorts, and vacation rentals in the world. The company manages, franchises, and owns a diverse portfolio of brands spanning luxury, premium, midscale, and economy segments - including Raffles, Fairmont, Sofitel, Pullman, Novotel, and Ibis - along with lifestyle venues and co-working spaces.
The Cluster Digital Marketing Manager's pivotal role involves crafting and deploying robust digital marketing strategies across platforms such as Google Ads, social media advertising, display networks, and more. Cluster Digital Marketing Managers conduct keyword research, develop ad creatives, set up campaigns, monitor performance metrics, and refine strategies to enhance campaign results. They collaborate with cross-functional teams/agencies, coordinate with the creative team, analyze data to optimize campaigns, and report on key performance indicators.
- Manage and execute paid media campaigns across various platforms, such as Google Ads, social media advertising, and display networks.
- Set up campaign structures, manage ad creatives, and ensure accurate targeting.
- Collaborate with the creative team to develop compelling ad creatives, ensuring alignment with campaign messaging and branding.
- Monitor campaign performance metrics and analyze data to identify trends, insights, and opportunities for optimization.
- Optimize campaigns by adjusting targeting, bidding, and creative elements for improved results.
- Work closely with campaign managers, content creators, and design teams to ensure campaign alignment and integration.
- Communicate campaign progress and performance to stakeholders.
- Conduct A/B tests to refine ad creatives, messaging, and targeting strategies.
- Use test results to drive ongoing improvements and enhance campaign effectiveness.
- Keep up to date with industry trends, new digital advertising features, and emerging platforms to enhance campaign strategies.
- Generate regular performance reports for campaigns, highlighting key metrics and providing actionable insights.
Free account
Stop reading job ads. Get the ones that fit.
One free account turns this page into a shortlist built around your stack, your level and your pay.
Match on every job. Stack, seniority, pay and location, scored against your profile.
1,931,206 open roles. Read straight off company career pages, refreshed every day.
Unlimited applications. Every one you send is tracked in one place, on-site or on a company board.
3 tailored CVs a month. Rewritten for the exact job you are applying to. Included free.
Free forever. No card. Under a minute.
Your match
How well do you fit this role?
Two answers are enough for a real match. No account needed.
Check my fit
Answers stay in this browser until you create an account.
Recommended for you based on this role
Marketing
Similar stack
Same company
Jaipur
$18k – $30k per year • Remote (India, Indonesia, Pakistan, Philippines, Thailand) • Full-Time
Apply
Associate Director, Brand Marketing Operations
2 hours ago
≈ $26k – $63k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 16+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Hyderabad
Management
Airtable
Apply
Head Of Marketing
5 hours ago
≈ $22k – $54k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Mumbai
Marketing
Google Ads
Apply
Digital Marketing Manager
5 hours ago
In office • Full-Time • Bengaluru
AI/ML
Claude
Analytics
A/B Testing
Marketing
Google Ads
Apply
Digital Marketing Manager
5 hours ago
In office • Full-Time • Bengaluru
Analytics
A/B Testing
Marketing
Salesforce
HubSpot
Marketo
Apply
$69k per year • In office • Full-Time • 5+ years exp • PhD • Tokyo • Richmond • Waterloo • Concord
PHP
PHP
WordPress
Drupal
AI/ML
ChatGPT
Analytics
Tableau
Power BI
A/B Testing
Marketing
LinkedIn Ads
Google Ads
HubSpot
Marketo
GA4
Ahrefs
Apply
Remote (Brazil, Colombia, Mexico, Costa Rica, US time zones hours)
Analytics
A/B Testing
Design
Canva
Marketing
Meta Ads
Salesforce
LinkedIn Ads
Google Ads
HubSpot
Marketo
GA4
Apply
Marketing Operations Specialist
3 days ago
≈ $45k – $93k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • Waterloo
JavaScript
Marketing
Google Ads
HubSpot
Semrush
Apply
Remote (Argentina) • Full-Time • Buenos Aires
Analytics
A/B Testing
Management
Asana
Apply
Digital Marketing Specialist
3 days ago
up to $50k per year • In office • Full-Time • Bachelor's Degree
PHP
PHP
WordPress
WooCommerce
Marketing
Google Ads
Apply
Digital Marketing Manager - Fairmont Agra
3 days ago
In office • Full-Time • 5+ years exp • Bachelor's Degree • Agra
Marketing
Google Ads
Apply
Apply
Apply
Marketing Executive
3 days ago
≈ $22k – $56k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 3+ years exp • Dubai
Apply
Social Media, Assistant Marketing Manager
4 days ago
≈ $20k – $38k per year (Estimated) • In office • Full-Time • 2+ years exp • Singapore
Design
Canva
Apply
Client Account Manager
5 hours ago
In office • Full-Time • New Delhi • Jaipur
Marketing
Salesforce
HubSpot
Apply
Salesforce Developer
3 hours ago
≈ $8k – $22k per year (Estimated) • In office • 3+ years exp • Jaipur
JavaScript
Apex
Apex
Lightning Web Components
Apply
Apply
≈ $5k – $10k per year (Estimated) • Remote (India) • Full-Time • 2+ years exp • High School Diploma • Jaipur
Apply
Apply
This is one of many
1,931,206 more open roles from verified company boards, updated every day.

